✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products ✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products

Cart (0 Items)

Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver

Home Crop Nutrition Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver

Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver

₹605 ₹625 3% OFF
Save ₹20
Inclusive of all taxes
Size: 10 ml*5

Variants

  • Fast & Reliable Delivery
  • Safe Payment (COD / UPI / Cards)
  • 10 Lakh+ Happy Farmers

Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver

Looking for genuine Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver? KhetiShop brings you Crop Nutrition you can rely on from Anu Pesticide, with honest pricing, fast shipping and Cash on Delivery. Order today and get farm-ready supplies delivered to your doorstep.

Benefits:

Recommendation crops:

Paddy, sugarcane, wheat, cotton. Potato Onion, Soybean, Groundnut, Maize, Tomato, Chilli, Lemon

Precautions & Safe Use

For safe handling of Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver, keep these points in mind:

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver genuine and original?

Yes. Every Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver sold on KhetiShop is 100% genuine, sourced from Anu Pesticide or its authorised channels, so you always receive an authentic Crop Nutrition product.

Is Cash on Delivery available for Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver?

Yes, KhetiShop offers Cash on Delivery (COD) on Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver across most serviceable pin codes in India, along with secure online payment options.

How long does delivery take?

Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver is usually dispatched within 24–48 hours and delivered across India within a few working days, with a tracking link shared for every order.

Can I order Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver in bulk?

Yes. For bulk or wholesale quantities of Anu Honeycomb Plant Growth Improver, place your order on KhetiShop or contact our support team and we will assist you with pricing and dispatch.

Similar Products

Best Selling

Customer Reviews

0.0 /5
0 ratings
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Recent Reviews

No reviews yet.

Choose a Size