✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products ✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products

Cart (0 Items)

Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds

Home Seeds Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds

Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds

4.0 (1 review)
₹190 ₹300 37% OFF
Save ₹110
Inclusive of all taxes
Size: 100 Seeds

Variants

  • Fast & Reliable Delivery
  • Safe Payment (COD / UPI / Cards)
  • 10 Lakh+ Happy Farmers

Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds

Get Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds from KhetiShop from Golden Hills Farm — quality-checked, fairly priced and shipped fast across India. With Cash on Delivery and easy ordering, KhetiShop makes buying reliable farm inputs simple and worry-free.

Product Highlights:

Flower Characteristics:

Remarks:

Golden Hills' Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix seeds are perfect for those who love to decorate their space with eye-catching, colorful foliage. These plants are as easy to care for as they are beautiful, making them a great choice for both novice and experienced gardeners.

Precautions & Safe Use

Please follow standard safety practices when using Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds:

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds genuine and original?

Yes. Every Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds sold on KhetiShop is 100% genuine, sourced from Golden Hills Farm or its authorised channels, so you always receive an authentic Seeds product.

Is Cash on Delivery available for Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds?

Yes, KhetiShop offers Cash on Delivery (COD) on Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds across most serviceable pin codes in India, along with secure online payment options.

How long does delivery take?

Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds is usually dispatched within 24–48 hours and delivered across India within a few working days, with a tracking link shared for every order.

Can I order Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds in bulk?

Yes. For bulk or wholesale quantities of Golden Hills Coleus blumei Rainbow Mix Flower Seeds, place your order on KhetiShop or contact our support team and we will assist you with pricing and dispatch.

Similar Products

Best Selling

Customer Reviews

4.0 /5
1 ratings
5
0%
4
100%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Recent Reviews

Salman Qureshi Verified
Reviewed on 29 January 2026

Product ki quality meri expectation se better nikli.

Choose a Size