✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products ✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products

Cart (0 Items)

Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds

Home Seeds Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds

Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds

5.0 (5 reviews)
₹120 ₹300 60% OFF
Save ₹180
Inclusive of all taxes
Size: 25 Seeds

Variants

  • Fast & Reliable Delivery
  • Safe Payment (COD / UPI / Cards)
  • 10 Lakh+ Happy Farmers

Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds

Get Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds from KhetiShop from Golden Hills Farm — quality-checked, fairly priced and shipped fast across India. With Cash on Delivery and easy ordering, KhetiShop makes buying reliable farm inputs simple and worry-free.

Fruit Characteristics:

Remarks:

Sweetness: Very Sweet
Seed Type:  Non-Hybrid, Open Pollinated And Non-GMO.

Precautions & Safe Use

Safety first — when using Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds, remember to:

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds genuine and original?

Yes. Every Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds sold on KhetiShop is 100% genuine, sourced from Golden Hills Farm or its authorised channels, so you always receive an authentic Seeds product.

Is Cash on Delivery available for Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds?

Yes, KhetiShop offers Cash on Delivery (COD) on Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds across most serviceable pin codes in India, along with secure online payment options.

How long does delivery take?

Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds is usually dispatched within 24–48 hours and delivered across India within a few working days, with a tracking link shared for every order.

Can I order Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds in bulk?

Yes. For bulk or wholesale quantities of Golden Hills Watermelon Round Black Seeds, place your order on KhetiShop or contact our support team and we will assist you with pricing and dispatch.

Similar Products

Best Selling

Customer Reviews

5.0 /5
5 ratings
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Recent Reviews

Lipsa Dongraj Verified
Reviewed on 12 February 2026

Bahut zyada satisfied hoon.

Sri Krishna Verified
Reviewed on 07 February 2026

Service best thi.

Pankaj lokhande Verified
Reviewed on 03 February 2026

Quality acchi hai, main satisfied hoon.

BINDU N Verified
Reviewed on 29 January 2026

Product meri current need ke hisaab se fit baithta hai.

Johnson Verified
Reviewed on 11 December 2025

Quality aur delivery dono se main happy hoon.

Choose a Size