Free shipping on orders above ₹999 · Save 15% with KHETI15

Cart (0 Items)

Grafted Long Mulberry Plant

Home Plants Grafted Long Mulberry Plant

Grafted Long Mulberry Plant

₹950 ₹1500 37% OFF
Save ₹550
Inclusive of all taxes
Size: 1 Unit

Variants

  • Fast & Reliable Delivery
  • Safe Payment (COD / UPI / Cards)
  • 10 Lakh+ Happy Farmers

Grafted Long Mulberry Plant

Get Grafted Long Mulberry Plant from KhetiShop — quality-checked, fairly priced and shipped fast across India. With Cash on Delivery and easy ordering, KhetiShop makes buying reliable farm inputs simple and worry-free.

Specifications:

Attribute Details
Variety Long Mulberry
Plant Type Grafted
Fruit Length 3-4 inches
Fruit Color Dark Purple (when ripe)
Fruit Taste Sweet and Juicy
Climate Suitability Warm climates
Plant Height 5-7 feet (at maturity)
Harvest Season Early to Mid-Season
Yield High Yielding
Maintenance Low

Key Features:

Precautions & Safe Use

Handle Grafted Long Mulberry Plant responsibly by following these precautions:

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Grafted Long Mulberry Plant genuine and original?

Yes. Every Grafted Long Mulberry Plant sold on KhetiShop is 100% genuine and sourced from authorised channels, so you always receive an authentic Plants product.

Is Cash on Delivery available for Grafted Long Mulberry Plant?

Yes, KhetiShop offers Cash on Delivery (COD) on Grafted Long Mulberry Plant across most serviceable pin codes in India, along with secure online payment options.

How long does delivery take?

Grafted Long Mulberry Plant is usually dispatched within 24–48 hours and delivered across India within a few working days, with a tracking link shared for every order.

Can I order Grafted Long Mulberry Plant in bulk?

Yes. For bulk or wholesale quantities of Grafted Long Mulberry Plant, place your order on KhetiShop or contact our support team and we will assist you with pricing and dispatch.

Similar Products

Best Selling

Customer Reviews

0.0 /5
0 ratings
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Recent Reviews

No reviews yet.

Choose a Size