✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products ✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products

Cart (0 Items)

Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer

Home Crop Nutrition Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer

Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer

Brand: Geolife
₹274 ₹301 9% OFF
Save ₹27
Inclusive of all taxes
Size: 50 Gm

Variants

  • Fast & Reliable Delivery
  • Safe Payment (COD / UPI / Cards)
  • 10 Lakh+ Happy Farmers

Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer

Shop Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer at KhetiShop and give your crop the support it deserves from Geolife. Genuine Crop Nutrition, fair pricing, quick nationwide delivery and Cash on Delivery — everything a modern farmer needs, together in one place.

Specification Details
Brand Geolife
Product Type Nano Combi Fertilizer
Nutrient Composition Zinc + Manganese + Copper
Dosage 50 gm/acre
Application Method Foliar Spray
Suitable for Crops All crops (vegetables, cereals, pulses, fruits)

Key Features

Benefits

Application Instructions

Suitable for

Disclaimer

Always follow the label instructions. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight.

Precautions & Safe Use

For safe handling of Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer, keep these points in mind:

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer genuine and original?

Yes. Every Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer sold on KhetiShop is 100% genuine, sourced from Geolife or its authorised channels, so you always receive an authentic Crop Nutrition product.

Is Cash on Delivery available for Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer?

Yes, KhetiShop offers Cash on Delivery (COD) on Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer across most serviceable pin codes in India, along with secure online payment options.

How long does delivery take?

Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer is usually dispatched within 24–48 hours and delivered across India within a few working days, with a tracking link shared for every order.

Can I order Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer in bulk?

Yes. For bulk or wholesale quantities of Geolife Nano Combi Fertilizer, place your order on KhetiShop or contact our support team and we will assist you with pricing and dispatch.

Similar Products

Best Selling

Customer Reviews

0.0 /5
0 ratings
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Recent Reviews

No reviews yet.

Choose a Size