✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products ✦ Free delivery on orders above ₹499 ✦ Trusted by 2 lakh+ farmers across India ✦ Same day dispatch on orders before 2 PM ✦ 100% original & genuine products

Cart (0 Items)

Iris Imported Thyme Seeds

Home Seeds Iris Imported Thyme Seeds

Iris Imported Thyme Seeds

₹150 ₹249 40% OFF
Save ₹99
Inclusive of all taxes
Size: 360 Seeds

Variants

  • Fast & Reliable Delivery
  • Safe Payment (COD / UPI / Cards)
  • 10 Lakh+ Happy Farmers

Iris Imported Thyme Seeds

Get Iris Imported Thyme Seeds from KhetiShop from Iris Seeds — quality-checked, fairly priced and shipped fast across India. With Cash on Delivery and easy ordering, KhetiShop makes buying reliable farm inputs simple and worry-free.

Product Specifications:

Attribute Details
Seed Count 360 Seeds
Plant Type Herb
Germination Time 7–21 days
Growth Height 6–12 inches
Ideal Growing Season Spring and early summer
Sunlight Requirement Full sun
Watering Needs Moderate, well-drained soil
Uses Culinary, medicinal, and ornamental

Key Features:

Precautions & Safe Use

Handle Iris Imported Thyme Seeds responsibly by following these precautions:

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Iris Imported Thyme Seeds genuine and original?

Yes. Every Iris Imported Thyme Seeds sold on KhetiShop is 100% genuine, sourced from Iris Seeds or its authorised channels, so you always receive an authentic Seeds product.

Is Cash on Delivery available for Iris Imported Thyme Seeds?

Yes, KhetiShop offers Cash on Delivery (COD) on Iris Imported Thyme Seeds across most serviceable pin codes in India, along with secure online payment options.

How long does delivery take?

Iris Imported Thyme Seeds is usually dispatched within 24–48 hours and delivered across India within a few working days, with a tracking link shared for every order.

Can I order Iris Imported Thyme Seeds in bulk?

Yes. For bulk or wholesale quantities of Iris Imported Thyme Seeds, place your order on KhetiShop or contact our support team and we will assist you with pricing and dispatch.

Similar Products

Best Selling

Customer Reviews

0.0 /5
0 ratings
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Recent Reviews

No reviews yet.

Choose a Size